240 DOWNTOWN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 240
Block 240 064
Find bus
StopTime
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block22:30
54014 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Fromme Rd22:31
54015 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way22:32
54016 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave22:33
54017 Southbound Boulevard Cres @ Sutherland Ave22:35
54018 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 19 St22:36
54019 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St22:37
54778 Westbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East22:38
54461 Westbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave22:39
54462 Westbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave22:40
54463 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave22:41
54349 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave22:42
54464 Westbound W 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave22:43
54465 Westbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave22:43
54466 Westbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave22:44
54467 Southbound Jones Ave @ W 15 St22:44
54468 Southbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd22:45
54469 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave22:45
54470 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave22:46
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave22:47
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave22:47
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave22:48
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave22:48
54428 Westbound Marine Dr @ Mackay Ave22:49
54429 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave22:50
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave22:50
54436 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave22:51
54437 Westbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave22:51
54438 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bowser Ave22:52
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave22:53
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd22:53
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr22:55
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St23:09
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St23:09
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St23:10
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St23:11
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St23:12
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St23:13
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St23:15
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St23:15
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)23:15
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)23:17