240 DOWNTOWN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 240
Block 240 011
Find bus
StopTime
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block18:35
54014 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Fromme Rd18:36
54015 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way18:37
54016 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave18:38
54017 Southbound Boulevard Cres @ Sutherland Ave18:40
54018 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 19 St18:41
54019 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St18:42
54778 Westbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East18:43
54461 Westbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave18:44
54462 Westbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave18:45
54463 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:46
54349 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave18:48
54464 Westbound W 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave18:49
54465 Westbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:49
54466 Westbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:50
54467 Southbound Jones Ave @ W 15 St18:51
54468 Southbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:51
54469 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:52
54470 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:53
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave18:54
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:55
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave18:56
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:56
54428 Westbound Marine Dr @ Mackay Ave18:57
54429 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:58
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:58
54436 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:59
54437 Westbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave19:00
54438 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bowser Ave19:00
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave19:02
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd19:03
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr19:05
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St19:24
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:25
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St19:26
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St19:28
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St19:29
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St19:31
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St19:33
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St19:33
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)19:34
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)19:36