240 DOWNTOWN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 240
Block 240 061
Find bus
StopTime
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block19:55
54014 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Fromme Rd19:56
54015 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way19:57
54016 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave19:58
54017 Southbound Boulevard Cres @ Sutherland Ave20:00
54018 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 19 St20:01
54019 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St20:02
54778 Westbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East20:03
54461 Westbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave20:04
54462 Westbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave20:05
54463 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave20:06
54349 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave20:07
54464 Westbound W 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave20:08
54465 Westbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave20:08
54466 Westbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave20:09
54467 Southbound Jones Ave @ W 15 St20:09
54468 Southbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd20:10
54469 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave20:11
54470 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave20:11
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave20:12
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave20:13
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave20:13
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave20:14
54428 Westbound Marine Dr @ Mackay Ave20:15
54429 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave20:15
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave20:16
54436 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave20:17
54437 Westbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave20:17
54438 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bowser Ave20:18
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave20:19
61563 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd20:19
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr20:21
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St20:37
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St20:38
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St20:39
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St20:40
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St20:41
50975 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St20:43
60503 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Seymour St20:44
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St20:45
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)20:45
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)20:47