240 LYNN VALLEY

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 240
Block 240 067
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)20:25
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St20:25
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St20:26
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St20:27
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St20:28
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St20:29
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St20:29
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St20:30
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd20:42
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave20:43
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave20:44
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave20:44
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave20:45
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave20:45
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave20:47
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave20:49
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave20:49
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave20:50
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd20:51
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave20:51
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave20:52
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave20:53
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave20:54
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave20:54
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave20:55
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave20:56
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave20:57
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East20:58
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St20:59
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St21:00
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd21:01
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave21:03
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way21:04
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St21:05
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St21:06
54003 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd21:07
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St21:08
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)21:10