240 LYNN VALLEY

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 240
Block 210 033
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)23:42
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St23:42
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St23:43
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St23:44
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St23:45
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St23:45
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St23:46
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St23:47
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd23:58
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave23:58
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave23:59
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave24:00
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave24:00
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave24:01
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave24:02
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave24:04
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave24:05
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave24:05
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd24:06
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave24:07
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave24:07
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave24:08
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave24:09
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave24:09
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave24:10
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave24:11
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave24:12
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East24:13
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St24:14
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St24:15
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd24:16
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave24:18
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way24:19
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St24:20
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St24:21
54003 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd24:22
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St24:23
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)24:25