240 LYNN VALLEY

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 240
Block 210 051
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)18:37
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St18:37
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St18:38
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:39
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:40
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:41
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:42
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:43
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:56
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:57
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:58
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:58
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:59
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:59
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave19:01
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave19:03
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave19:03
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave19:04
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd19:05
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave19:05
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave19:06
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave19:07
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave19:08
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave19:08
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave19:09
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave19:10
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave19:11
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East19:12
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St19:13
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St19:14
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd19:15
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave19:17
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way19:18
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St19:19
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St19:20
54003 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd19:21
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St19:22
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)19:24