240 LYNN VALLEY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 240
Block 210 018
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)21:24
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St21:24
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St21:25
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St21:26
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St21:27
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St21:28
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St21:28
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St21:29
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd21:42
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave21:43
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave21:44
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave21:44
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave21:45
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave21:45
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave21:47
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave21:49
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave21:50
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave21:51
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd21:51
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave21:52
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave21:53
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave21:54
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave21:55
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave21:55
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave21:56
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave21:57
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave21:57
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East21:58
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St21:59
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St22:00
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd22:01
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave22:02
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way22:03
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St22:04
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St22:05
54003 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd22:06
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St22:07
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)22:08