240 LYNN VALLEY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 240
Block 210 023
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)19:18
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St19:18
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St19:19
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St19:20
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St19:22
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St19:22
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St19:23
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:24
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd19:38
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave19:39
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave19:40
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave19:41
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave19:41
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave19:42
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave19:44
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave19:46
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave19:47
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave19:48
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd19:49
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave19:50
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave19:51
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave19:52
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave19:53
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave19:53
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave19:54
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave19:55
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave19:55
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East19:56
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St19:57
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St19:58
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd19:59
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave20:00
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way20:01
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St20:02
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St20:03
54003 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd20:04
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St20:05
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)20:06