240 LYNN VALLEY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 240
Block 210 024
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)19:48
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St19:48
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St19:49
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St19:50
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St19:52
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St19:52
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St19:53
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:54
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd20:08
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave20:09
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave20:10
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave20:11
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave20:11
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave20:12
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave20:14
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave20:16
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave20:17
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave20:18
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd20:19
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave20:20
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave20:21
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave20:22
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave20:23
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave20:23
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave20:24
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave20:25
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave20:25
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East20:26
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St20:27
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St20:28
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd20:29
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave20:30
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way20:31
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St20:32
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St20:33
54003 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd20:34
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St20:35
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)20:36