240 LYNN VALLEY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 240
Block 240 027
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)17:49
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St17:49
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St17:50
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St17:51
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St17:53
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St17:53
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St17:54
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:55
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:09
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:10
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:11
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:12
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:13
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:14
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:16
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:19
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:20
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:20
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:21
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:22
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:23
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:24
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave18:26
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave18:26
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:27
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave18:28
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave18:28
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East18:29
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St18:30
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St18:31
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd18:32
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave18:33
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way18:34
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St18:35
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St18:36
54003 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd18:37
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St18:38
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)18:39