240 LYNN VALLEY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 240
Block 240 043
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)18:26
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St18:26
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St18:27
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:28
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:30
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:30
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:31
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:32
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:46
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:47
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:48
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:49
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:49
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:50
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:52
59261 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:53
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:54
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:55
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:56
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:57
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:58
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:59
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave19:00
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave19:01
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave19:01
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave19:02
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave19:03
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave19:03
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East19:04
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St19:05
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St19:06
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd19:07
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave19:08
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way19:09
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St19:10
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St19:11
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)19:13
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)19:14