240 LYNN VALLEY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 240
Block 240 021
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)18:48
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St18:48
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St18:49
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:50
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:52
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:52
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:53
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:54
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd19:08
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave19:09
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave19:10
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave19:11
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave19:11
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave19:12
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave19:14
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave19:16
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave19:17
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave19:18
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd19:19
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave19:20
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave19:21
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave19:22
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave19:23
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave19:23
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave19:24
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave19:25
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave19:25
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East19:26
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St19:27
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St19:28
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd19:29
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave19:30
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way19:31
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St19:32
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St19:33
54003 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd19:34
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St19:35
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)19:36