240 LYNN VALLEY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 240
Block 240 069
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)07:52
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St07:52
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St07:53
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St07:55
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St07:56
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St07:57
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St07:58
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St07:59
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd08:14
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave08:15
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave08:16
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave08:17
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave08:17
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave08:18
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave08:19
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave08:22
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave08:23
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave08:23
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd08:24
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave08:25
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave08:26
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave08:27
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave08:28
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave08:28
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave08:29
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave08:30
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave08:31
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East08:31
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St08:32
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St08:33
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd08:34
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave08:36
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way08:36
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St08:38
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St08:38
54003 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd08:40
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St08:41
58314 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)08:42