240 LYNN VALLEY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 240
Block 240 049
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)16:45
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St16:45
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St16:46
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St16:47
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St16:49
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St16:49
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St16:50
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St16:51
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:05
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave17:06
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave17:07
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave17:08
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:09
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave17:10
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:12
59261 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave17:13
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave17:15
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave17:16
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave17:16
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd17:17
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave17:18
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave17:19
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave17:20
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave17:22
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave17:22
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave17:23
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave17:24
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave17:25
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East17:25
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St17:26
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St17:27
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd17:29
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave17:30
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way17:30
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St17:32
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St17:33
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)17:35
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)17:36