240 LYNN VALLEY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 240
Block 210 056
Find bus
StopTime
60355 Larwill Park @ Layover Only (No service)18:16
60369 Westbound W Georgia St @ Hamilton St18:16
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Richards St18:17
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:18
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:20
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:20
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:21
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:22
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:36
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:37
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:38
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:39
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:39
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:40
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:42
59261 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:43
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:44
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:45
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:46
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:47
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:48
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:49
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:50
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave18:51
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave18:51
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:52
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave18:53
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave18:53
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East18:54
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St18:55
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St18:56
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd18:57
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave18:58
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way18:59
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St19:00
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St19:01
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)19:03
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)19:04