236 LONSDALE QUAY

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 236
Block 210 073
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride18:11
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr18:11
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr18:12
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way18:12
58049 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Clements Ave18:14
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place18:15
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd18:15
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd18:15
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd18:16
54397 Southbound Capilano Rd @ 3500 Block18:18
54398 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr18:18
54399 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd18:20
54390 Eastbound W 22 St @ Philip Ave18:23
54400 Eastbound W 22 St @ Bridgman Ave18:24
54401 Eastbound W 22 St @ Pemberton Ave18:25
54402 Eastbound W 22 St @ Lloyd Ave18:25
54403 Southbound Mackay Ave @ W 21 St18:26
54404 Southbound Mackay Ave @ W 19 St18:27
54406 Southbound Lloyd Ave @ W 17 St18:29
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:31
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave18:33
61583 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Mission Rd18:34
61909 Southbound Forbes Ave @ W 1st St18:36
54409 Eastbound W Esplanade @ Semisch Ave18:37
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:39