236 GROUSE MTN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 236
Block 240 065
Find bus
StopTime
54421 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 118:02
54375 Westbound W Esplanade Ave @ Rogers Ave18:03
54376 Westbound W Esplanade Ave @ Semisch Ave18:03
54377 Northbound Forbes Ave @ W 1st St18:04
61582 Westbound W 3rd St @ Mission Rd18:05
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave18:07
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:07
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave18:08
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:08
54383 Northbound Mackay Ave @ Marine Dr18:08
54384 Northbound Mackay Ave @ W 19 St18:09
54385 Northbound Mackay Ave @ 2000 Block18:10
54386 Westbound W 22 St @ Cortell St18:11
54387 Westbound W 22 St @ Lloyd Ave18:11
54388 Westbound W 22 St @ Pemberton Ave18:12
54389 Westbound W 22 St @ Philip Ave18:13
54391 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Woods Dr18:15
54392 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd18:15
54547 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr18:17
54304 Northbound Capilano Rd @ 3600 Block18:18
54365 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgemont Blvd18:18
54366 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Mt Crown Rd18:18
54367 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd18:19
54368 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd18:20
54369 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd18:21
54370 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Montroyal Blvd18:22
54371 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Prospect Ave18:23
53643 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Woodchuck Place18:24
54373 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Grousewoods Dr18:25
54374 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Grousewoods Dr18:25
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride (Drop off only)18:27