236 GROUSE MTN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 236
Block 210 061
Find bus
StopTime
54421 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 118:33
54375 Westbound W Esplanade Ave @ Rogers Ave18:34
54376 Westbound W Esplanade Ave @ Semisch Ave18:34
54377 Northbound Forbes Ave @ W 1st St18:35
61582 Westbound W 3rd St @ Mission Rd18:36
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave18:38
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:38
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave18:39
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:39
54383 Northbound Mackay Ave @ Marine Dr18:39
54384 Northbound Mackay Ave @ W 19 St18:40
54385 Northbound Mackay Ave @ 2000 Block18:41
54386 Westbound W 22 St @ Cortell St18:42
54387 Westbound W 22 St @ Lloyd Ave18:42
54388 Westbound W 22 St @ Pemberton Ave18:43
54389 Westbound W 22 St @ Philip Ave18:44
54391 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Woods Dr18:46
54392 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd18:46
54547 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr18:48
54304 Northbound Capilano Rd @ 3600 Block18:49
54365 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgemont Blvd18:49
54366 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Mt Crown Rd18:49
54367 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd18:50
54368 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd18:51
54369 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd18:52
54370 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Montroyal Blvd18:53
54371 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Prospect Ave18:54
53643 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Woodchuck Place18:55
54373 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Grousewoods Dr18:56
54374 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Grousewoods Dr18:56
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride (Drop off only)18:58