236 GROUSE MTN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 236
Block 130 002
Find bus
StopTime
54421 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 118:34
54375 Westbound W Esplanade Ave @ Rogers Ave18:35
54376 Westbound W Esplanade Ave @ Semisch Ave18:36
54377 Northbound Forbes Ave @ W 1st St18:36
61582 Westbound W 3rd St @ Mission Rd18:38
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave18:39
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:40
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave18:40
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:41
54383 Northbound Mackay Ave @ Marine Dr18:41
54384 Northbound Mackay Ave @ W 19 St18:42
54385 Northbound Mackay Ave @ 2000 Block18:43
54386 Westbound W 22 St @ Cortell St18:44
54387 Westbound W 22 St @ Lloyd Ave18:44
54388 Westbound W 22 St @ Pemberton Ave18:45
54389 Westbound W 22 St @ Philip Ave18:46
54391 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Woods Dr18:49
54392 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd18:49
54547 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr18:50
54304 Northbound Capilano Rd @ 3600 Block18:52
54365 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgemont Blvd18:52
54366 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Mt Crown Rd18:52
54367 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd18:53
54368 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd18:54
54369 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd18:54
54370 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Montroyal Blvd18:55
54371 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Prospect Ave18:55
53643 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Woodchuck Place18:57
54373 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Grousewoods Dr18:57
54374 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Grousewoods Dr18:58
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride (Drop off only)18:59