232 GROUSE MTN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 232
Block 210 002
Find bus
StopTime
50448 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 818:19
59111 Westbound Main St @ Harbour Ave18:21
54334 Northbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 3rd St18:22
54335 Northbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 5th St18:23
54336 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Brooksbank Ave18:24
54337 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Shavington St18:24
54338 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Cloverley St18:25
54339 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Adderley St18:26
54340 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Hendry Ave18:26
60115 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Sutherland Ave18:27
54343 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Grand Blvd West18:28
54344 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Moody Ave18:28
54345 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Ridgeway Ave18:29
54346 Westbound E Keith Rd @ St. Andrews Ave18:30
54347 Westbound E Keith Rd @ St. Georges Ave18:31
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St18:32
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St18:33
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St18:34
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St18:34
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St18:35
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St18:36
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St18:36
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St18:38
54350 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Lonsdale Ave18:39
54351 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Chesterfield Ave18:40
54352 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Mahon Ave18:40
54353 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Jones Ave18:41
54355 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Delbrook Ave18:42
60110 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Del Rio Dr18:43
54357 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Thorncliffe Dr18:44
54358 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Colwood Dr18:45
54359 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Woodbine Dr18:46
58111 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr18:47
54361 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Sunset Blvd18:47
54362 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Capilano Rd18:48
54365 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgemont Blvd18:49
54366 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Mt Crown Rd18:49
54367 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd18:49
54368 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd18:51
54369 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd18:51
54370 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Montroyal Blvd18:52
54371 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Prospect Ave18:53
53643 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Woodchuck Place18:54
54373 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Grousewoods Dr18:55
54374 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Grousewoods Dr18:55
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride (Drop off only)18:57