232 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 232
Block 210 014
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride18:33
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr18:34
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr18:34
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way18:35
58049 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Clements Ave18:36
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place18:37
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd18:37
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd18:38
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd18:39
54305 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Riviere Place18:40
54306 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Sunset Blvd18:41
54307 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr18:42
54308 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Highland Blvd18:42
54309 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Edgemont Blvd18:43
60111 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Del Rio Dr18:45
54312 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Westview Dr18:46
54313 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Larson Rd18:47
54314 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Jones Ave18:48
54315 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Mahon Ave18:48
54316 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Chesterfield Ave18:49
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St18:50
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St18:51
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St18:52
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St18:53
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St18:54
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St18:55
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St18:56
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St18:56
54317 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Lonsdale Ave18:58
54318 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Georges Ave18:59
54319 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Andrews Ave19:00
54320 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Davids Ave19:00
54321 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Ridgeway Ave19:01
54322 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Moody Ave19:02
59226 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Grand Blvd East19:03
54324 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Sutherland Ave19:03
54325 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Hendry Ave19:04
54326 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Adderley St19:04
54327 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Cloverley St19:05
54329 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E Keith Rd19:07
54330 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 4th St19:08
54331 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 3rd St19:08
54332 Eastbound Main St @ Lynn Ave19:10
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:13