232 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 232
Block 210 046
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride17:52
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr17:53
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr17:53
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way17:54
58049 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Clements Ave17:55
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place17:56
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd17:56
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd17:57
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd17:58
54305 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Riviere Place17:59
54306 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Sunset Blvd18:00
54307 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr18:01
54308 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Highland Blvd18:01
54309 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Edgemont Blvd18:02
60111 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Del Rio Dr18:04
54312 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Westview Dr18:06
54313 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Larson Rd18:07
54314 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Jones Ave18:07
54315 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Mahon Ave18:08
54316 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Chesterfield Ave18:09
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St18:11
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St18:11
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St18:13
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St18:14
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St18:15
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St18:15
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St18:17
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St18:17
54317 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Lonsdale Ave18:19
54318 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Georges Ave18:20
54319 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Andrews Ave18:21
54320 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Davids Ave18:22
54321 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Ridgeway Ave18:23
54322 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Moody Ave18:23
59226 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Grand Blvd East18:25
54324 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Sutherland Ave18:25
54325 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Hendry Ave18:26
54326 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Adderley St18:27
54327 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Cloverley St18:28
54329 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E Keith Rd18:30
54330 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 4th St18:32
54331 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 3rd St18:33
54332 Eastbound Main St @ Lynn Ave18:35
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:39