232 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 232
Block 210 035
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride21:37
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr21:37
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr21:38
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way21:38
58049 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Clements Ave21:40
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place21:41
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd21:41
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd21:41
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd21:42
54305 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Riviere Place21:43
54306 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Sunset Blvd21:44
54307 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr21:45
54308 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Highland Blvd21:45
54309 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Edgemont Blvd21:45
60111 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Del Rio Dr21:47
54312 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Westview Dr21:48
54313 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Larson Rd21:49
54314 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Jones Ave21:49
54315 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Mahon Ave21:50
54316 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Chesterfield Ave21:51
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St21:51
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St21:52
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St21:53
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St21:54
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St21:54
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St21:55
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St21:56
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St21:56
54317 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Lonsdale Ave21:57
54318 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Georges Ave21:58
54319 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Andrews Ave21:59
54320 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Davids Ave21:59
54321 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Ridgeway Ave22:00
54322 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Moody Ave22:01
59226 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Grand Blvd East22:02
54324 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Sutherland Ave22:02
54325 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Hendry Ave22:02
54326 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Adderley St22:03
54327 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Cloverley St22:03
54329 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E Keith Rd22:04
54330 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 4th St22:05
54331 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 3rd St22:06
54332 Eastbound Main St @ Lynn Ave22:07
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)22:09