232 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 232
Block 210 061
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride22:38
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr22:38
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr22:39
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way22:39
58049 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Clements Ave22:41
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place22:42
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd22:42
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd22:42
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd22:43
54305 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Riviere Place22:44
54306 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Sunset Blvd22:45
54307 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr22:46
54308 Eastbound Edgemont Blvd @ Highland Blvd22:46
54309 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Edgemont Blvd22:46
60111 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Del Rio Dr22:48
54312 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Westview Dr22:49
54313 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Larson Rd22:50
54314 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Jones Ave22:50
54315 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Mahon Ave22:51
54316 Eastbound W Queens Rd @ Chesterfield Ave22:52
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St22:52
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St22:53
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St22:54
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St22:55
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St22:55
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St22:56
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St22:57
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St22:57
54317 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Lonsdale Ave22:58
54318 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Georges Ave22:59
54319 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Andrews Ave22:59
54320 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ St. Davids Ave23:00
54321 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Ridgeway Ave23:00
54322 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Moody Ave23:01
59226 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Grand Blvd East23:02
54324 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Sutherland Ave23:02
54325 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Hendry Ave23:02
54326 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Adderley St23:03
54327 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Cloverley St23:03
54329 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E Keith Rd23:04
54330 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 4th St23:05
54331 Southbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 3rd St23:06
54332 Eastbound Main St @ Lynn Ave23:07
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)23:09