230 UPPER LONSDALE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 230
Block 210 064
Find bus
StopTime
54516 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 822:05
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St22:07
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St22:07
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St22:08
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd22:10
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St22:10
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St22:11
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St22:13
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St22:13
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St22:14
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St22:15
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St22:15
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St22:17
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd22:18
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd22:18
54257 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Lonsdale Ave22:19
54258 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Georges Ave22:19
54259 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Andrews Ave22:20
54260 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Regent Ave22:21
54261 Northbound Princess Ave @ E Osborne Rd22:22
54262 Northbound Princess Ave @ Wellington Dr22:22
54263 Northbound Princess Ave @ 3800 Block22:23
54264 Northbound Princess Ave @ Regal Cres22:24
54265 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 700 Block22:24
54266 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Regent Ave22:25
54267 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Braemar Place22:26
54268 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 200 Block22:27
54269 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ St. Georges Ave22:27
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd22:28
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd22:29
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)22:30