230 LONSDALE QUAY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 230
Block 240 044
Find bus
StopTime
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd19:09
54273 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Balmoral Rd19:09
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres19:10
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres19:10
54276 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Osborne Rd19:11
54277 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Windsor Rd19:11
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St19:12
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St19:13
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St19:14
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St19:15
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St19:16
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St19:17
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St19:18
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St19:18
58166 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Keith Rd19:20
54158 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 5th St19:21
54159 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St19:22
54160 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 1st St19:23
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:25