230 UPPER LONSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 230
Block 210 020
Find bus
StopTime
54516 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 818:49
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St18:51
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St18:52
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St18:53
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd18:55
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St18:56
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St18:57
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St18:59
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St18:59
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St19:00
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St19:01
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St19:01
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St19:03
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd19:04
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd19:04
54257 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Lonsdale Ave19:05
54258 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Georges Ave19:05
54259 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Andrews Ave19:06
54260 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Regent Ave19:07
54261 Northbound Princess Ave @ E Osborne Rd19:08
54262 Northbound Princess Ave @ Wellington Dr19:08
54263 Northbound Princess Ave @ 3800 Block19:09
54264 Northbound Princess Ave @ Regal Cres19:10
54265 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 700 Block19:10
54266 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Regent Ave19:11
54267 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Braemar Place19:12
54268 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 200 Block19:13
54269 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ St. Georges Ave19:13
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd19:14
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd19:15
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)19:16