230 UPPER LONSDALE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 230
Block 210 036
Find bus
StopTime
54516 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 818:24
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St18:26
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St18:27
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St18:28
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd18:30
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St18:31
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St18:32
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St18:34
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St18:34
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St18:35
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St18:36
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St18:36
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St18:38
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd18:39
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd18:39
54257 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Lonsdale Ave18:40
54258 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Georges Ave18:40
54259 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Andrews Ave18:41
54260 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Regent Ave18:42
54261 Northbound Princess Ave @ E Osborne Rd18:43
54262 Northbound Princess Ave @ Wellington Dr18:43
54263 Northbound Princess Ave @ 3800 Block18:44
54264 Northbound Princess Ave @ Regal Cres18:45
54265 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 700 Block18:45
54266 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Regent Ave18:46
54267 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Braemar Place18:47
54268 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 200 Block18:48
54269 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ St. Georges Ave18:48
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd18:49
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd18:50
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)18:51