229 LONSDALE QUAY

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 229
Block 210 053
Find bus
StopTime
59526 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mountain Hwy18:51
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St18:51
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St18:52
54241 Westbound E 29 St @ Fromme Rd18:53
54242 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Christophers Rd18:54
54243 Westbound E 29 St @ William Ave18:54
60435 Westbound E 29 St @ Duchess Ave18:55
54245 Westbound E 29 St @ Somerset St18:55
54246 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:56
54247 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Georges Ave18:57
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St18:58
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St18:58
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St19:00
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St19:01
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St19:02
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St19:03
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St19:04
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St19:05
58166 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Keith Rd19:07
54158 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 5th St19:08
54159 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St19:09
54160 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 1st St19:11
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:13