229 LYNN VALLEY

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 229
Block 240 069
Find bus
StopTime
54134 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 619:35
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St19:37
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St19:38
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St19:39
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd19:40
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St19:41
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St19:42
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St19:44
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St19:44
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St19:45
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St19:46
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St19:47
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St19:49
54203 Eastbound E 29 St @ Lonsdale Ave19:50
54204 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Georges Ave19:50
54205 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Andrews Ave19:51
54206 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Kilda Ave19:52
54207 Eastbound E 29 St @ Brand St19:52
54208 Eastbound E 29 St @ Tempe Glen Dr19:53
54209 Eastbound E 29 St @ William Ave19:54
54210 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Christophers Rd19:55
54211 Eastbound E 29 St @ Fromme Rd19:55
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St19:56
59526 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mountain Hwy (Drop off only)19:57