229 LONSDALE QUAY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 229
Block 210 055
Find bus
StopTime
59526 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mountain Hwy18:16
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St18:16
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St18:18
54241 Westbound E 29 St @ Fromme Rd18:19
54242 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Christophers Rd18:19
54243 Westbound E 29 St @ William Ave18:20
60435 Westbound E 29 St @ Duchess Ave18:20
54245 Westbound E 29 St @ Somerset St18:21
54246 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:22
54247 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Georges Ave18:23
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St18:24
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St18:24
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St18:26
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St18:27
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St18:28
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St18:29
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St18:31
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St18:32
58166 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Keith Rd18:34
54158 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 5th St18:35
54159 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St18:36
54160 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 1st St18:38
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:40