229 LONSDALE QUAY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 229
Block 210 011
Find bus
StopTime
59526 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mountain Hwy18:44
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St18:44
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St18:46
54241 Westbound E 29 St @ Fromme Rd18:47
54242 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Christophers Rd18:47
54243 Westbound E 29 St @ William Ave18:48
60435 Westbound E 29 St @ Duchess Ave18:48
54245 Westbound E 29 St @ Somerset St18:49
54246 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:50
54247 Westbound E 29 St @ St. Georges Ave18:51
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St18:52
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St18:52
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St18:54
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St18:55
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St18:56
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St18:57
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St18:59
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St19:00
58166 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Keith Rd19:02
54158 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 5th St19:03
54159 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St19:04
54160 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 1st St19:06
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:08