229 LYNN VALLEY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 229
Block 210 019
Find bus
StopTime
54134 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 620:23
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St20:25
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St20:26
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St20:27
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd20:28
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St20:29
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St20:30
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St20:32
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St20:32
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St20:33
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St20:34
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St20:35
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St20:37
54203 Eastbound E 29 St @ Lonsdale Ave20:38
54204 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Georges Ave20:38
54205 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Andrews Ave20:39
54206 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Kilda Ave20:40
54207 Eastbound E 29 St @ Brand St20:40
54208 Eastbound E 29 St @ Tempe Glen Dr20:41
54209 Eastbound E 29 St @ William Ave20:42
54210 Eastbound E 29 St @ St. Christophers Rd20:43
54211 Eastbound E 29 St @ Fromme Rd20:43
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St20:44
59526 Lynn Valley @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:45