228 LONSDALE QUAY

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 228
Block 210 056
Find bus
StopTime
53989 Northbound Underwood Ave @ Evelyn St19:01
53991 Westbound Coleman St @ Underwood Ave19:01
53987 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ Coleman St19:02
54190 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ Dempsey Rd19:03
54191 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ Langworthy St19:03
54192 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ Burrill Ave19:04
54193 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Peters Rd19:04
54194 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Allan Rd19:05
54195 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Church St19:06
54182 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mountain Hwy19:07
54012 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Ross Rd19:07
54013 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St19:07
54014 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Fromme Rd19:08
54015 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way19:09
54016 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave19:10
54017 Southbound Boulevard Cres @ Sutherland Ave19:11
54018 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 19 St19:12
54019 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St19:13
54020 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 15 St19:14
54021 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 13 St19:14
54022 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 11 St19:15
54023 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 9th St19:16
54024 Southbound Queensbury Ave @ E Keith Rd19:17
54025 Southbound Queensbury Ave @ E 5th St19:18
53960 Westbound E 3rd St @ Queensbury Ave19:19
53961 Westbound E 3rd St @ Moody Ave19:20
54149 Westbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave19:21
54150 Westbound E 3rd St @ St. Patricks Ave19:22
54151 Westbound E 3rd St @ St. Andrews Ave19:23
54152 Westbound E 3rd St @ St. Georges Ave19:24
54159 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St19:25
54160 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 1st St19:26
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:28