228 LYNN VALLEY

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 228
Block 210 040
Find bus
StopTime
54196 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 219:04
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St19:06
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave19:06
54168 Eastbound E 3rd St @ St. Georges Ave19:07
54169 Eastbound E 3rd St @ St. Andrews Ave19:08
54170 Eastbound E 3rd St @ St. Patricks Ave19:09
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave19:10
53954 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Moody Ave19:11
54172 Northbound Queensbury Ave @ E 4th St19:12
54173 Northbound Queensbury Ave @ E 7th St19:13
54174 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E Keith Rd19:13
54175 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 9th St19:14
54176 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 11 St19:15
60476 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 13 St19:16
60477 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 15 St19:17
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St19:17
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St19:18
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd19:19
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave19:20
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way19:20
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St19:21
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St19:22
59526 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mountain Hwy19:23
54183 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Harold Rd19:23
54184 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Allan Rd19:24
54185 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Peters Rd19:25
54186 Northbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Burrill Ave19:26
54187 Northbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Langworthy St19:27
54188 Northbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Dempsey Rd19:27
53989 Northbound Underwood Ave @ Evelyn St (Drop off only)19:29