228 LONSDALE QUAY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 228
Block 210 087
Find bus
StopTime
53989 Northbound Underwood Ave @ Evelyn St09:15
53991 Westbound Coleman St @ Underwood Ave09:15
53987 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ Coleman St09:16
54190 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ Dempsey Rd09:17
54191 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ Langworthy St09:17
54192 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ Burrill Ave09:18
54193 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Peters Rd09:18
54194 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Allan Rd09:19
54195 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Church St09:20
54182 Lynn Valley @ Bay 209:21
54012 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Ross Rd09:21
54013 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St09:21
54014 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Fromme Rd09:22
54015 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way09:23
54016 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave09:24
54017 Southbound Boulevard Cres @ Sutherland Ave09:25
54018 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 19 St09:26
54019 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St09:27
54020 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 15 St09:28
54021 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 13 St09:28
54022 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 11 St09:29
54023 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 9th St09:30
54024 Southbound Queensbury Ave @ E Keith Rd09:31
54025 Southbound Queensbury Ave @ E 5th St09:32
53960 Westbound E 3rd St @ Queensbury Ave09:33
53961 Westbound E 3rd St @ Moody Ave09:34
54149 Westbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave09:35
54150 Westbound E 3rd St @ St. Patricks Ave09:36
54151 Westbound E 3rd St @ St. Andrews Ave09:37
54152 Westbound E 3rd St @ St. Georges Ave09:38
54159 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St09:39
54160 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 1st St09:40
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)09:42