212 PHIBBS EXCHANGE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 212
Block 210 057
Find bus
StopTime
54053 Southbound Panorama Dr @ Naughton Ave21:51
54055 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd21:52
58329 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1400 Block21:53
54056 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd21:53
54057 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway21:54
54058 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd21:54
54089 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Dollar Rd21:55
54090 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 4000 Block21:57
54091 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3800 Block21:57
54092 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Raven Woods Dr21:59
54093 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3300 Block22:00
54094 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3100 Block22:01
54095 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Ellis St22:02
54096 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2500 Block22:03
58330 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2400 Block22:03
58455 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Forester St22:04
58533 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Riverside Dr22:04
58532 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Amherst Ave22:05
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:07