212 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 212
Block 210 042
Find bus
StopTime
54053 Southbound Panorama Dr @ Naughton Ave18:24
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave18:24
54055 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd18:25
58329 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1400 Block18:26
54056 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd18:26
54057 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway18:27
54058 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd18:28
54089 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Dollar Rd18:29
54090 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 4000 Block18:30
54091 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3800 Block18:31
54092 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Raven Woods Dr18:33
54093 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3300 Block18:34
54094 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3100 Block18:35
54095 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Ellis St18:36
54096 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2500 Block18:37
58330 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2400 Block18:38
58455 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Forester St18:39
58533 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Riverside Dr18:39
58532 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Amherst Ave18:40
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:42