212 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 212
Block 210 052
Find bus
StopTime
54053 Southbound Panorama Dr @ Naughton Ave17:24
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave17:24
54055 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd17:25
58329 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1400 Block17:26
54056 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd17:26
54057 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway17:27
54058 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd17:28
54089 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Dollar Rd17:29
54090 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 4000 Block17:30
54091 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3800 Block17:31
54092 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Raven Woods Dr17:33
54093 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3300 Block17:34
54094 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3100 Block17:35
54095 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Ellis St17:36
54096 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2500 Block17:37
58330 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2400 Block17:38
58455 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Forester St17:39
58533 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Riverside Dr17:39
58532 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Amherst Ave17:40
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:42