212 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 212
Block 130 001
Find bus
StopTime
54053 Southbound Panorama Dr @ Naughton Ave16:54
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave16:54
54055 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd16:55
58329 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1400 Block16:56
54056 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd16:56
54057 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway16:57
54058 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd16:58
54089 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Dollar Rd16:59
54090 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 4000 Block17:00
54091 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3800 Block17:01
54092 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Raven Woods Dr17:03
54093 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3300 Block17:04
54094 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3100 Block17:05
54095 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Ellis St17:06
54096 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2500 Block17:07
58330 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2400 Block17:08
58455 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Forester St17:09
58533 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Riverside Dr17:09
58532 Westbound Dollarton Hwy @ Amherst Ave17:10
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:12