212 DEEP COVE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 212
Block 210 057
Find bus
StopTime
54077 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 718:20
58531 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ Amherst Ave18:22
58457 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ Riverside Dr18:23
58456 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ Forester St18:23
54080 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2400 Block18:24
58331 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ 2600 Block18:24
54081 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ Ellis St18:26
54082 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3000 Block18:26
54083 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3100 Block18:27
54084 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3300 Block18:28
54085 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ Raven Woods Dr18:29
54086 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ 3700 Block18:30
54087 Eastbound Dollarton Hwy @ 4000 Block18:31
54088 Northbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Dollar Rd18:33
54047 Northbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd18:34
54048 Northbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway18:34
54049 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd18:35
54050 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1600 Block18:36
54051 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Cliffmont Rd18:36
54052 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd18:37
54053 Southbound Panorama Dr @ Naughton Ave (Drop off only)18:38