211 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 211
Block 210 071
Find bus
StopTime
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave18:33
54055 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd18:34
58329 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1400 Block18:35
54056 Southbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd18:35
54057 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway18:36
54058 Southbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd18:37
54059 Westbound Dollar Rd @ N Dollarton Hwy18:38
54060 Northbound Fairway Dr @ Dollar Rd18:38
54061 Northbound Fairway Dr @ Caddy Rd18:39
54062 Northbound Fairway Dr @ Huntingdon Cres18:39
54063 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Beaufort Rd18:40
54064 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 3900 Block18:40
54065 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 3800 Block18:41
54066 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Mt Seymour Rd18:42
54067 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Parkgate Ave18:43
54068 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Apex Ave18:44
54069 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Strathaven Dr18:44
54070 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Northlands Dr18:45
54071 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Broadview Dr18:46
54792 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Lytton St18:47
54072 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Berkley Rd18:47
54073 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Browning Place18:48
54074 Westbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Riverside Dr18:49
51757 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St18:53
51758 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Charlotte Rd18:53
51759 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Rupert St18:54
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:56