211 SEYMOUR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 211
Block 210 034
Find bus
StopTime
50405 Burrard Station @ Bay 2 (Pick up only)16:57
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St (Pick up only)16:57
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St (Pick up only)16:58
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St (Pick up only)16:59
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St (Pick up only)16:59
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St (Pick up only)17:00
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St (Pick up only)17:01
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St (Pick up only)17:02
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St (Pick up only)17:03
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr (Pick up only)17:10
50438 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Dundas St (Pick up only)17:14
50446 Eastbound McGill St @ N Renfrew St (Pick up only)17:18
61011 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)17:32
51749 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Crown St17:33
53962 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St17:34
54029 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Seymour Blvd17:37
54030 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Riverside Dr17:38
54031 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Browning Place17:40
54032 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Berkley Rd17:41
54033 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Lytton St17:41
54035 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Tollcross Rd17:43
54036 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Strathaven Dr17:44
54037 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Apex Ave17:45
54038 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Parkgate Ave17:46
54039 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Roche Point Dr17:47
54040 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 3800 Block17:48
54041 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 4000 Block17:49
54042 Southbound Fairway Dr @ Mt Seymour Parkway17:50
54043 Southbound Fairway Dr @ Huntingdon Cres17:50
54044 Southbound Fairway Dr @ Caddy Rd17:51
54045 Eastbound Dollar Rd @ Fairway Dr17:51
54046 Eastbound Dollar Rd @ N Dollarton Hwy17:52
54047 Northbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd17:53
54048 Northbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway17:54
54049 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd17:55
54050 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1600 Block17:56
54051 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Cliffmont Rd17:56
54052 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd17:57
54053 Southbound Panorama Dr @ Naughton Ave (Drop off only)17:58
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave (Drop off only)17:59