211 SEYMOUR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 211
Block 210 048
Find bus
StopTime
50405 Burrard Station @ Bay 2 (Pick up only)17:27
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St (Pick up only)17:28
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St (Pick up only)17:28
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St (Pick up only)17:29
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St (Pick up only)17:30
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St (Pick up only)17:30
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St (Pick up only)17:31
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St (Pick up only)17:32
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St (Pick up only)17:34
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr (Pick up only)17:41
50438 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Dundas St (Pick up only)17:45
50446 Eastbound McGill St @ N Renfrew St (Pick up only)17:49
61011 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:04
51749 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Crown St18:05
53962 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St18:06
54029 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Seymour Blvd18:09
54030 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Riverside Dr18:10
54031 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Browning Place18:11
54032 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Berkley Rd18:12
54033 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Lytton St18:13
54035 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Tollcross Rd18:14
54036 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Strathaven Dr18:15
54037 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Apex Ave18:16
54038 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Parkgate Ave18:17
54039 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Roche Point Dr18:18
54040 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 3800 Block18:19
54041 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 4000 Block18:19
54042 Southbound Fairway Dr @ Mt Seymour Parkway18:20
54043 Southbound Fairway Dr @ Huntingdon Cres18:21
54044 Southbound Fairway Dr @ Caddy Rd18:21
54045 Eastbound Dollar Rd @ Fairway Dr18:22
54046 Eastbound Dollar Rd @ N Dollarton Hwy18:22
54047 Northbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd18:24
54048 Northbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway18:24
54049 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd18:25
54050 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1600 Block18:26
54051 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Cliffmont Rd18:26
54052 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd18:27
54053 Southbound Panorama Dr @ Naughton Ave (Drop off only)18:28
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave (Drop off only)18:29