211 SEYMOUR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 211
Block 210 060
Find bus
StopTime
50405 Burrard Station @ Bay 2 (Pick up only)16:29
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St (Pick up only)16:30
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St (Pick up only)16:31
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St (Pick up only)16:31
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St (Pick up only)16:32
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St (Pick up only)16:33
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St (Pick up only)16:33
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St (Pick up only)16:35
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St (Pick up only)16:36
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr (Pick up only)16:44
50438 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Dundas St (Pick up only)16:47
50446 Eastbound McGill St @ N Renfrew St (Pick up only)16:52
61011 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)17:07
51749 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Crown St17:08
53962 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St17:09
54029 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Seymour Blvd17:12
54030 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Riverside Dr17:13
54031 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Browning Place17:15
54032 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Berkley Rd17:15
54033 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Lytton St17:16
54035 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Tollcross Rd17:17
54036 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Strathaven Dr17:19
54037 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Apex Ave17:20
54038 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Parkgate Ave17:21
54039 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Roche Point Dr17:22
54040 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 3800 Block17:22
54041 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ 4000 Block17:23
54042 Southbound Fairway Dr @ Mt Seymour Parkway17:24
54043 Southbound Fairway Dr @ Huntingdon Cres17:24
54044 Southbound Fairway Dr @ Caddy Rd17:25
54045 Eastbound Dollar Rd @ Fairway Dr17:26
54046 Eastbound Dollar Rd @ N Dollarton Hwy17:26
54047 Northbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Caddy Rd17:27
54048 Northbound N Dollarton Hwy @ Mt Seymour Parkway17:28
54049 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Strathcona Rd17:29
54050 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ 1600 Block17:30
54051 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Cliffmont Rd17:30
54052 Northbound Deep Cove Rd @ Badger Rd17:31
54053 Southbound Panorama Dr @ Naughton Ave (Drop off only)17:32
59518 Northbound Banbury Rd @ Gallant Ave (Drop off only)17:33