209 BURRARD STATION

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 209
Block 210 038
Find bus
StopTime
53989 Northbound Underwood Ave @ Evelyn St23:27
53991 Westbound Coleman St @ Underwood Ave23:27
53992 Northbound Hoskins Rd @ Coleman St23:28
53993 Northbound Hoskins Rd @ 4700 Block23:28
53994 Westbound McNair Dr @ Ramsay Rd23:29
53995 Westbound McNair Dr @ Tourney Rd23:30
53996 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Coleman St23:30
53997 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Dyck Rd23:31
53998 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Kilmer Rd23:32
53999 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Doran Rd23:32
54001 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Frederick Rd23:33
54002 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd23:34
54003 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Lynn Valley Rd23:34
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St23:34
54005 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Emery Place23:35
54006 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Kirkstone Rd23:36
54007 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 17 St23:37
54008 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 15 St23:37
54009 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Arborlynn Dr23:38
54011 Eastbound E Keith Rd @ Mountain Hwy23:40
51757 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Fern St23:41
51758 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Charlotte Rd23:41
51759 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ Rupert St23:42
54026 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)23:46
50449 Westbound McGill St @ N Renfrew St23:51
50489 Westbound McGill St @ N Kaslo St23:51
50490 Westbound McGill St @ N Penticton St23:52
50491 Southbound N Nanaimo St @ McGill St23:53
50492 Southbound N Nanaimo St @ Cambridge St23:53
50493 Westbound Dundas St @ N Garden Dr23:54
50494 Westbound Dundas St @ N Templeton Dr23:55
50495 Westbound Dundas St @ Wall St23:55
50496 Westbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr23:56
50508 Westbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr23:57
50509 Westbound Powell St @ Woodland Dr23:58
61930 Westbound Powell St @ Clark Dr23:59
50512 Westbound Powell St @ Glen Dr24:00
50513 Westbound Powell St @ Hawks Ave24:01
50514 Westbound Powell St @ Heatley Ave24:02
50515 Westbound Powell St @ Jackson Ave24:03
50516 Westbound Powell St @ Gore Ave24:04
61518 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St24:05
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St24:07
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St24:07
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St (Drop off only)24:08
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Richards St (Drop off only)24:09
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St (Drop off only)24:09
54828 Southbound Howe St @ W Pender St (Drop off only)24:10
50405 Burrard Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)24:12