191 COQUITLAM CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 191
Block 183 068
Find bus
StopTime
60056 Northbound Princeton Ave @ David Ave17:15
60057 Westbound Princeton Ave @ Kingston St17:15
60058 Westbound Princeton Ave @ Dayton St17:16
60060 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Princeton Ave17:17
60073 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Millard Ave17:18
60074 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Galloway Ave17:18
59283 Westbound David Ave @ Coast Meridian Rd17:19
53803 Westbound David Ave @ Oxford St17:20
59278 Westbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:22
59399 Westbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd17:24
61361 Westbound David Ave @ Genest Way17:25
60201 Southbound Pinetree Way @ David Ave17:26
59264 Southbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block17:26
53888 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave17:27
58831 Southbound Pinetree Way @ College Access Rd17:27
53868 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 217:28
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way17:29
58094 Westbound Glen Dr @ The High Street17:30
53932 Southbound Johnson St @ Glen Dr17:31
53933 Southbound Johnson St @ Packard Ave17:32
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:34