188 COQ CTRL STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 188
Block 152 021
Find bus
StopTime
53767 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 520:54
53029 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Kingsway Ave20:54
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd20:54
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St20:55
53731 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Atkins Ave20:55
53733 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Kelly Ave20:55
53734 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Hawthorne Ave20:56
53735 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Rindall Ave20:56
58795 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Shaughnessy St20:57
53692 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd20:57
53693 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Tyner St20:58
59146 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Taylor St20:59
61552 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Kingsway Ave20:59
61847 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Angelo Ave21:02
58673 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Riverwood Gate21:03
58695 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Birchland Ave21:03
59479 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Coquitlam Ave21:04
53792 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Prairie Ave21:05
53795 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Laurier Ave21:06
58787 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Patricia Ave21:06
61846 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Lincoln Dr21:07
61844 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Apel Dr21:07
53804 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Greenmount Ave21:08
61586 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Gislason Ave21:09
59283 Westbound David Ave @ Coast Meridian Rd21:10
53803 Westbound David Ave @ Oxford St21:11
59278 Westbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St21:13
59399 Westbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd21:15
61361 Westbound David Ave @ Genest Way21:15
60201 Southbound Pinetree Way @ David Ave21:16
59264 Southbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block21:17
53888 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave21:17
58831 Southbound Pinetree Way @ College Access Rd21:17
53868 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 221:18
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way21:19
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr21:19
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 121:20
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)21:22