188 COQ CTRL STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 188
Block 152 027
Find bus
StopTime
53767 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 521:24
53029 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Kingsway Ave21:24
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd21:24
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St21:25
53731 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Atkins Ave21:25
53733 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Kelly Ave21:25
53734 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Hawthorne Ave21:26
53735 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Rindall Ave21:26
58795 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Shaughnessy St21:27
53692 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd21:27
53693 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Tyner St21:28
59146 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Taylor St21:29
61552 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Kingsway Ave21:29
61847 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Angelo Ave21:32
58673 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Riverwood Gate21:33
58695 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Birchland Ave21:33
59479 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Coquitlam Ave21:34
53792 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Prairie Ave21:35
53795 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Laurier Ave21:36
58787 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Patricia Ave21:36
61846 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Lincoln Dr21:37
61844 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Apel Dr21:37
53804 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Greenmount Ave21:38
61586 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Gislason Ave21:39
59283 Westbound David Ave @ Coast Meridian Rd21:40
53803 Westbound David Ave @ Oxford St21:41
59278 Westbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St21:43
59399 Westbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd21:45
61361 Westbound David Ave @ Genest Way21:45
60201 Southbound Pinetree Way @ David Ave21:46
59264 Southbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block21:47
53888 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave21:47
58831 Southbound Pinetree Way @ College Access Rd21:47
53868 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 221:48
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way21:49
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr21:49
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 121:50
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)21:52