188 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 188
Block 183 040
Find bus
StopTime
53767 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 519:20
53029 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Kingsway Ave19:20
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd19:20
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St19:21
53731 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Atkins Ave19:21
53733 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Kelly Ave19:22
53734 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Hawthorne Ave19:22
53735 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Rindall Ave19:22
58795 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Shaughnessy St19:23
53692 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd19:23
53693 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Tyner St19:24
59146 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Taylor St19:25
61552 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Kingsway Ave19:26
61847 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Angelo Ave19:29
58673 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Riverwood Gate19:29
58695 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Birchland Ave19:30
59479 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Coquitlam Ave19:30
53792 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Prairie Ave19:31
53795 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Laurier Ave19:32
58787 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Patricia Ave19:33
61846 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Lincoln Dr19:33
61844 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Apel Dr19:34
53804 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Greenmount Ave19:35
61586 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Gislason Ave19:36
59283 Westbound David Ave @ Coast Meridian Rd19:37
53803 Westbound David Ave @ Oxford St19:38
59278 Westbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St19:39
59399 Westbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd19:41
61361 Westbound David Ave @ Genest Way19:42
60201 Southbound Pinetree Way @ David Ave19:43
59264 Southbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block19:43
53888 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave19:44
58831 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Douglas College19:44
53868 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 219:45
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way19:45
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr19:46
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 119:47
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)19:49